Contact a Member Pioneer Co-ordinator
South East England
Southampton and Isle of Wight
Donna Aburrow
Email: donna.aburrow@coop.co.uk
Southampton East and Portsmouth
Penny Chinery
Email: penelope.chinery@coop.co.uk
East Berkshire and Wandsworth
Tom Anderson
Email: tom.anderson@coop.co.uk
Berkshire, Hampshire and Surrey
Claire Martin
Email: claire.martin@coop.co.uk
SW London and North Surrey
Michael Smith
Email: michael.smith2@coop.co.uk
Central Sussex, Brighton & Hove
Katrina Best
Email: katrina.best@coop.co.uk
Kent coast
Rebecca Deighton-Skingle
Email: rebecca.deighton-skingle@coop.co.uk
North Kent
Rachel Hand
Email:
rachel.hand2@coop.co.uk
South London
Tom Anderson
Email: tom.anderson@coop.co.uk
West Sussex Coast
Julia Azzopardi
Email: julia.azzopardi@coop.co.uk
Central West Sussex and South Surrey
Alison Lainchbury
Email: alison.lainchbury@coop.co.uk
West Kent
Kerry Pinnegar
Email: kerry.pinnegar@coop.co.uk
Oxford, Newbury and West Berkshire
Hayley Rowland
Email:
hayley.rowland@coop.co.uk
South Essex
Jack Williams
Email: jack.williams@coop.co.uk
Milton Keynes
Geraldine Strohm
Email: geraldine.strohm@coop.co.uk
S Bucks
Chris Bambery
Email: Christopher.bambery@coop.co.uk
Bucks & West Herts
Anna Chestnutt
Email: anna.chestnutt@coop.co.uk
London
Bucks and West Herts
Anna Chestnut
Email: anna.chestnutt@coop.co.uk
East London
Cheryl Burden
Email: cheryl.burden@coop.co.uk
The City, NE London & Epping Forest
Keeley Adams
Email: keeley.adams@coop.co.uk
North London
Geraldine Strohm
Email: geraldine.strohm@coop.co.uk
South London
Christine Ru Pert-em-Hru
Email: christine.rupert-em-hru@coop.co.uk
Croydon & Bromley
David Graham
Email: david.graham2@coop.co.uk
Central London & Southbank
Nicolle Adams
Email: nicolle.adams@coop.co.uk
West London
Chris Bambery
Email: Christopher.bambery@coop.co.uk
SE London
Rachel Hand
Email: rachel.hand2@coop.co.uk
South West England
Bristol
Andrew McGrath
Email: andrew.mcgrath@coop.co.uk
Cornwall
Mark Brown
Email: mark.brown@coop.co.uk
Devon & N Cornwall
Sam Mathews
Email: sam.mathews@coop.co.uk
Plymouth
Jo Higson
Email: jo.higson@coop.co.uk
Exeter & Devon
Judith Morgane
Email: judith.morgane@coop.co.uk
Torbay and South Hams
Rachel Goode
Email: rachel.goode@coop.co.uk
Dorset & S Somerset
Rachel Goode
Email: rachel.goode@coop.co.uk
Wiltshire
Sarah Crocker
Email: sarah.crocker@coop.co.uk
BANES, Swindon & Cotswolds
Eve Warburton
Email: eve.warburton@coop.co.uk
Bournemouth & Dorset
Heather Scharnhorst
Email: heather.scharnhorst@coop.co.uk
East of England
South Essex
Jack Williams
Email: jack.williams@coop.co.uk
Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire
Samantha Corti
Email: samantha.corti@coop.co.uk
South Beds and Herts
Geraldine Strohm
Email: geraldine.strohm@coop.co.uk
N & W Essex, W Suffolk, E Cambs
Ruth Crane
Email: ruth.crane@coop.co.uk
Norfolk and East Suffolk
Jennifer Kirk
Email: jennifer.kirk@coop.co.uk
East Midlands
E Mids & Lincolnshire
Melanie Neal
Email: melanie.neal@coop.co.uk
E Midlands South
Lia Lilly
Email: lia.lilly@coop.co.uk
Northamptonshire & Rugby
Stuart Mackay
Email: stuart.mackay@coop.co.uk
South Nottinghamshire and South Derbyshire
Toni Jarvis
Email: toni.jarvis@coop.co.uk
Central Notts & E Derbyshire
Susan French
Email: susan.french@coop.co.uk
North Nottinghamshire and North East Derbyshire
Claire Penny
Email: claire.penny@coop.co.uk
Tameside, Stockport, High Peak
Martin Bates
Email: martin.bates@coop.co.uk
West Midlands
North Staffordshire and Stoke
Suzanne Richards
Email: suzanne.richards@coop.co.uk
East Shropshire and West Stafford
Jo Machin
Email: joanne.machin2@coop.co.uk
Herefordshire
Ian Thomas
Email: ian.thomas@coop.co.uk
West Midlands - South
Jo Green
Email: jo.green@coop.co.uk
Worcestershire
Summer Dutson
Email: summer.dutson@coop.co.uk
Yorkshire and Humber
Leeds and Wakefield
John Sargent
Email: john.sargent@coop.co.uk
North Notts, NE Derbyshire
Claire Penny
Email: claire.penny@coop.co.uk
Kirklees and Barnsley
Addeel Khan
Email: addeel.khan@coop.co.uk
Richmondshire
Suzanne Patterson
Email: suzanne.patterson2@coop.co.uk
Bradford, Craven and Calderdale
Julie Lloyd
Email: julie.lloyd@coop.co.uk
Sheffield and Rotherham
Alex Archer
Email: alex.archer@coop.co.uk
Doncaster and North East Lincolnshire
Rachel Mallon
Email: rachel.mallon2@coop.co.uk
North Yorkshire and Richmondshire
Suzanne Patterson
Email: suzanne.patterson@coop.co.uk
Harrogate, Hambleton and York
Julie Lloyd
Email: julie.lloyd@coop.co.uk
Hull and East Yorkshire
Lisa Wilson
Email: lisa.wilson@coop.co.uk
North East England
South Tyneside & North Durham
Amanda Lenney
Email: amanda.lenney@coop.co.uk
South Durham
Suzanne Patterson
Email: suzanne.patterson2@coop.co.uk
North Tyneside
Lynda Clark
Email: lynda.clark@coop.co.uk
Northumberland
Ceri Finn
Email: ceri.finn2@coop.co.uk
North West England
Central & North Manchester, Rochdale & Oldham
Lindsey Milnes
Email: lindsey.milnes@coop.co.uk
East Warrington and West Lancashire
Cindy Kelly
Email: cindy.kelly@coop.co.uk
Fylde Coast and Morecambe Bay
Christine Mottley
Email: christine.mottley@coop.co.uk
East Lancashire
Susan Barker
Email: susan.barker@coop.co.uk
Wirral and Chester
Deborah Zaher
Email: deborah.zaher@coop.co.uk
Tameside and Stockport
Martin Bates
Email: martin.bates@coop.co.uk
Salford, Bury and Bolton
Katherine Warburton-Gibb
Email: katherine.warburton-gibb@coop.co.uk
South West Manchester and Trafford
Stefan Klueter
Email:
stefan.klueter@coop.co.uk
Crewe to Newcastle-under-Lyme
Stuart Mackay
Email: stuart.mackay@coop.co.uk
Warrington and Runcorn
Samuel Rees
Email: samuel.rees@coop.co.uk
Cumbria
Melissa Davies
Email: melissa.davies@coop.co.uk
Liverpool and Sefton
Karen Egleton
Email: karen.egleton@coop.co.uk
Scotland
Ayrshire & Galloway
Gillian Cunningham
Email: gillian.cunningham@coop.co.uk
Edinburgh and West Lothian
Peter Heggie
Email: peter.heggie@coop.co.uk
Glasgow South West and Paisley
Fiona Herriot
Email: fiona.herriot@coop.co.uk
Aberdeen City and West Shire
Ashley Masson
Email: ashley.masson@coop.co.uk
Fife West & Perth
Derek Henderson
Email: derek.henderson@coop.co.uk
East Fife
Shirley Denton
Email: shirley.denton@coop.co.uk
Clackmannanshire and Stirlingshire
Charlie Mcarthur
Email: charlotte.mcarthur2@coop.co.uk
North East Aberdeenshire and Northern Isles
Victoria Prendergast
Email: victoria.prendergast@coop.co.uk
Angus & Perthshire
Cindy Morris
Email: cindy.morris@coop.co.uk
Argyle & Western Isles
Kate Skinner
Email: katherine.skinner@coop.co.uk
Northern Scotland
Paul McPherson
Email: paul.mcpherson@coop.co.uk
East Lothian
Ceri Finn
Email: ceri.finn2@coop.co.uk
Glasgow East and Lanarkshire
Jackie Baker
Email: jackie.baker@coop.co.uk
Borders
Laura McPhee
Email: laura.mcphee@coop.co.uk
Moray and Strathspey
Jill Sowden
Email: jill.sowden@coop.co.uk
North Lanarkshire, Dunbarton and Invercylde
Lynda Currie
Email: lynda.currie@coop.co.uk
Wales
Mid and North Wales
Deborah Wozencraft
Email: deb.wozencraft@coop.co.uk
West Wales
Isis Mera
Email: isis.mera@coop.co.uk
Cardiff and Valleys
Clare Bowman
Email: clare.bowman@coop.co.uk
South East Wales
Rachel Newnes
Email:rachel.newnes@coop.co.uk
South West Wales
Anna Doolan
Email: anna.doolan2@coop.co.uk
South Powys
Ian Thomas
Email: ian.thomas@coop.co.uk