If you've got any ideas on how Co-op could help your community, or want to know what Co-op is doing near you then contact your local Co-op Member Pioneer.

Member Pioneers work to join up and help the communities around our stores, including members, local causes and local community groups.

Find your local Member Pioneer

London | South East England | South West England | East of England | East Midlands | West Midlands | Yorkshire and Humber | North East England | North West England | Scotland | Wales | Northern Ireland

London

Chelsea
Aswin Gorasia
Email: aswin.gorasia@coopmembers.co.uk

Croydon
Gemma Lineker
Email: gemma.lineker@coopmembers.co.uk

Dulwich
Kirsty Lothian
Email: kirsty.lothian@coopmembers.co.uk

New Eltham
Samantha Muñoz
Email: samantha.munoz@coopmembers.co.uk

South East England

Arundel
Jackey Burzio
Email: jackey.burzio@coopmembers.co.uk

Battle, Bexhill
Jill Wingfield
Email: jill.wingfield@coopmembers.co.uk

Berkshire (Maidenhead)
Tom Anderson
Email: tom.anderson@coopmembers.co.uk

Birchington
Chris Morton
Email: chris.morton@coopmembers.co.uk

Brighton (Kemptown)
Julia Panton
Email: julia.panton@coopmembers.co.uk

Cranleigh
Lynda MacDermott
Email: lynda.macdermott@coopmembers.co.uk

Crawley (Three Bridges)
Paul Taylor-Burr
Email: paul.taylor-burr@coopmembers.co.uk

Dartford
Christine Weston
Email: christine.weston@coopmembers.co.uk

Dartford (New Ash Green)
Tracy Wood
Email: tracy.wood@coopmembers.co.uk

Eastbourne
Kelly Knight
Email: kelly.knight@coopmembers.co.uk

Emsworth
Lorraine Mayhew
Email: lorraine.mayhew@coopmembers.co.uk

Fareham (Portchester)
Catherine Gardner
Email: catherine.gardner@coopmembers.co.uk

Fordingbridge
Nicole Bennett
Email: nicole.bennett@coopmembers.co.uk

Gillingham
Laura Smith
Email: laura.smith@coopmembers.co.uk

Grays(Socketts Heath)
Claire Mason
Email: claire.mason@coopmembers.co.uk

Horam, Heathfield
Karen Ellis
Email: karen.ellis@coopmembers.co.uk

Isle of Wight (Ventnor)
Jayne Deas
Email: jayne.deas@coopmembers.co.uk

Isle of Wight (Sandown)
Donna Newnham
Email: donna.newnham@coopmembers.co.uk

North Baddesley, Romsey
Aaron Edwards-Ralph
Email: aaron.edwards-ralph@coopmembers.co.uk

Polegate (Polegate and Hailsham)
Denise Arndt
Email: denise.arndt@coopmembers.co.uk

Portsmouth (Southsea)
Anna-Marie Flynn
Email: anna-marie.flynn@coopmembers.co.uk

Reading (Sonning, London Rd, Microsoft, University)
Kathryn Deacon
Email: kathryn.deacon@coopmembers.co.uk

Rochford
Linda Binding
Email: linda.binding@coopmembers.co.uk

Romford
Joanne Gates
Email: joanne.gates@coopmembers.co.uk

Shoreham
Emma Bowtle
Email: emma.bowtle@coopmembers.co.uk

Sittingbourne
Jack Miller
Email: jack.miller@coopmembers.co.uk

Snodland
Susan Childs
Email: sue.childs@coopmembers.co.uk

Southampton (Hedge End and Botley)
Donna Aburrow
Email: donna.aburrow@coopmembers.co.uk

Southampton (Sholing)
Sheila Elsey
Email: sheila.elsey@coopmembers.co.uk

Southampton (Totton)
Gillian Knighton
Email: gillian.knighton@coopmembers.co.uk

Southampton (Thornhill)
Karen Clarke
Email: karen.clarke@coopmembers.co.uk

Steyning
George Spiller
Email: george.spiller@coopmembers.co.uk

Swanley
Karen Jefferys
Email: karen.jefferys@coopmembers.co.uk

Walderslade
Rebecca Langridge
Email: rebecca.langridge@coopmembers.co.uk

Worthing (Goring)
Cheryl Dennis
Email: cheryl.dennis@coopmembers.co.uk

South West England

Bournemouth (Southbourne)
Lyn Moreland
Email: lyn.moreland@coopmembers.co.uk

Bristol (Long Ashton)
Sarah Burton
Email: sarah.burton@coopmembers.co.uk

Bristol (Horfield)
Ruth Laugharne
Email: ruth.laugharne@coopmembers.co.uk

Bristol (Clifton)
Karin Stowell
Email: karin.stowell@coopmembers.co.uk

Bristol (Westbury on Trym, Henleaze)
Jo-Anne Hewitt
Email: jo-anne.hewitt@coopmembers.co.uk

Bristol (Whitchurch)
Kenneth Simpson
Email: kenneth.simpson@coopmembers.co.uk

Cornwall (Liskeard)
Sandra Mitchell
Email: sandra.mitchell@coopmembers.co.uk

Cornwall (St Ives)
Morag Robertson
Email: morag.robertson@coopmembers.co.uk

Cornwall (St Austell)
Gary King
Email: gary.king@coopmembers.co.uk

Cornwall (Par, St Blazey)
Carolyn Boyce
Email: carolyn.boyce@coopmembers.co.uk

Dawlish
Linda Goodman-Bradbury
Email: linda.goodman-bradbury@coopmembers.co.uk

Devon (Barnstaple)
Alison Pope
Email: alison.pope@coopmembers.co.uk

Dorset (Christchurch)
John Merritt
Email: john.merritt@coopmembers.co.uk

Penzance
Jeremy Drew
Email: jeremy.drew@coopmembers.co.uk

Perranporth
Michelle Kirby
Email: michelle.kirby@coopmembers.co.uk

Plymouth (Stoke and Beacon Park)
Zoe Stephens
Email: zoe.stephens@coopmembers.co.uk

Plymouth (Mutley)
Siobain Kelly
Email: siobain.kelly@coopmembers.co.uk

Plymouth (Devonport)
Karen Pilkington
Email: karen.pilkington@coopmembers.co.uk

Plymouth (St Budeaux)
Pippa-Louise Marks
Email: pippa-louise.marks@coopmembers.co.uk

Plymouth (Plympton)
Geraint Williams
Email: geraint.williams@coopmembers.co.uk

Poole (Parkstone)
Jade Tidbury
Email: jade.tidbury@coopmembers.co.uk

Princes Risborough, Wycombe
Miranda Gomm
Email: miranda.gomm@coopmembers.co.uk

Somerset (Dulverton)
Michelle Benton
Email: michelle.benton@coopmembers.co.uk

Somerset (Wiviliscombe)
Rod Miller
Email: rod.miller@coopmembers.co.uk

St Just
Rebecca Watson
Email: rebecca.watson@coopmembers.co.uk

Torquay (Chelston)
Lesley Discombe
Email: lesley.discombe@coopmembers.co.uk

Weston-super-Mare
Kym Withers
Email: kym.withers@coopmembers.co.uk

Wiltshire (Salisbury)
Sharon Read
Email: sharon.read@coopmembers.co.uk

East of England

Bedford (Long Buckby)
Julie Ball
Email: julie.ball@coopmembers.co.uk

Brundall
Amanda Daisley-Price
Email: amanda.daisley-price@coopmembers.co.uk

Burwell
Stephen Smith
Email: stephen.smith@coopmembers.co.uk

Cambridge (Cambourne)
Hayley Cashen
Email: hayley.cashen@coopmembers.co.uk

Cambridge (Mill Road, Perne Road)
Carmile Trancoso-Gordon
Email: carmile.trancoso-gordon@coopmembers.co.uk

Leigh-on-Sea
Darrell Binding
Email: darrell.binding@coopmembers.co.uk

Little Paxton, Brampton
Katie Delgado
Email: katie.delgado@coopmembers.co.uk

Milton Keynes (Bodmin Place, Monkston Park, Tanfield Lane)
Mark Sarll
Email: mark.sarll@coopmembers.co.uk

Milton Keynes (Woburn Sands)
Alison Trim
Email: alison.trim@coopmembers.co.uk

Romford
Claire Saunders
Email: claire.saunders@coopmembers.co.uk

Southend
Tom Wilbraham
Email: tom.wilbraham@coopmembers.co.uk

Stevenage (The Oval, Symonds Green)
Geraldine Strohm
Email: geraldine.strohm@coopmembers.co.uk

Stevenage (Broadwater Crescent, Shephall)
Linda Doyle
Email: linda.doyle@coopmembers.co.uk

Stotfold, Hitchin and Letchworth
Juliet Mulholland
Email: juliet.mulholland@coopmembers.co.uk

East Midlands

Derby (Chaddesden, Oakwood)
Simon Ferrigno
Email: simon.ferrigno@coopmembers.co.uk

Derbyshire (South Normanton)
Alex Reid
Email: alex.reid@coopmembers.co.uk

Donington (Billingborough, Bourne and Donington)
Jane Clare
Email: jane.clare@coopmembers.co.uk

Horncastle
Melanie Neal
Email: melanie.neal@coopmembers.co.uk

Leicester (Groby/ Birstall)
Joleen Murray
Email: joleen.murray@coopmembers.co.uk

Leicestershire (Loughborough, Barrow-Upon-Soar )
Emily Goss
Email: emily.goss@coopmembers.co.uk

Leicestershire (Enderby)
Andrea Greenwood
Email: andrea.greenwood@coopmembers.co.uk

Leicestershire (Cosby)
Samantha Peake
Email: samantha.peake@coopmembers.co.uk

Louth (Louth, Manby, North Somercotes)
Deborah O'Connor
Email: deborah.o'connor@coopmembers.co.uk

Mansfield (Warsop)
Vicky Kennedy
Email: vicky.kennedy@coopmembers.co.uk

Northampton
Anjona Roy
Email: anjona.roy@coopmembers.co.uk

Nottingham (Beeston)
Andrew Britton
Email: andrew.britton@coopmembers.co.uk

Nottingham (Bottesford)
Lyndsey Young
Email: lyndsey.young@coopmembers.co.uk

Nottingham (Bracebridge Drive, Wollaton)
Toni Jarvis
Email: toni.jarvis@coopmembers.co.uk

Nottingham (Hucknall)
Lisa Randell
Email: lisa.randell@coopmembers.co.uk

Nottingham (Keyworth)
Alex Demetriou
Email: alex.demetriou@coopmembers.co.uk

Nottingham (Meadows, train station)
Siobhan Atkinson-Want
Email: siobhan.atkinson-want@coopmembers.co.uk

Nottinghamshire (Rainworth)
Claire Penny
Email: claire.penny@coopmembers.co.uk

Nottingham (Ruddington)
Anthony Woods
Email: anthony.woods@coopmembers.co.uk

Nottingham (Sneinton Dale)
Kevin Price
Email: kevin.price@coopmembers.co.uk

Nottingham (Sherwood)
Colin Barrett
Email: colin.barratt@coopmembers.co.uk

Nottinghamshire (Selston)
Andrew Upton
Email: andrew.upton@coopmembers.co.uk

Peterborough (Werrington)
Sally Blakeman
Email: sally.blakeman@coopmembers.co.uk

Nottingham (West Bridgford)
John Lockson
Email: john.lockson@coopmembers.co.uk

Uppingham
Jonathan Wernick
Email: jonathan.wernick@coopmembers.co.uk

West Midlands

Birmingham (Yardley Wood)
Stephanie Nixon
Email: stephanie.nixon@coopmembers.co.uk

Birmingham (Handsworth, Hagley, Warley)
Deborah Broomfield
Email: deborah.broomfield@coopmembers.co.uk

Burntwood
Tracy Price
Email: tracy.price@coopmembers.co.uk

Coventry (Eastern Green, Walsgrave On Sowe)
Scott Arlidge
Email: scott.arlidge@coopmembers.co.uk

Ellesmere
Amanda Byrne
Email: amanda.byrne@coopmembers.co.uk

Hereford (Holme Lacy )
Fiona Mac
Email: fiona.mac@coopmembers.co.uk

Hereford (North Hereford)
Jacqueline Savage
Email: jacqueline.savage@coopmembers.co.uk

Ledbury
James Dowdall
Email: james.dowdall@coopmembers.co.uk

Oswestry
Sam Teare
Email: sam.teare@coopmembers.co.uk

Stoke (Burslem)
Julia Jackson
Email: julia.jackson@coopmembers.co.uk

Stoke-On-Trent
Fiona Bradford
Email: fiona.bradford@coopmembers.co.uk

Stoke-on-Trent (Endon, Abbey Hulton )
Adrian Knapper
Email: adrian.knapper@coopmembers.co.uk

Stoke-On-Trent (Kidsgrove)
Sarah Elson
Email: sarah.elson@coopmembers.co.uk

Stoke-on-Trent (Newcastle-Under-Lyme)
Monica Cru-Hall
Email: monica.cru-hall@coopmembers.co.uk

Telford (Donnington, Priorslee)
Louise Bremner
Email: louise.bremner@coopmembers.co.uk

Worcestershire (Upton-Upon-Severn )
Ruth Etheridge
Email: ruth.etheridge@coopmembers.co.uk

Yorkshire and Humber

Bradford (Eccleshill)
Pauline Bland
Email: pauline.bland@coopmembers.co.uk

Bradford (Allerton)
Mariyam Siddique
Email: mariyam.siddique@coopmembers.co.uk

Bridlington, Driffield
Sarah Noble
Email: sarah.noble@coopmembers.co.uk

Doncaster (Armthorpe)
Sandra Deans
Email: sandra.deans@coopmembers.co.uk

Doncaster (Central)
Dorothy Miller
Email: dorothy.miller@coopmembers.co.uk

Doncaster (Bessacarr)
Annette Ramsay
Email: annette.ramsay@coopmembers.co.uk

Doncaster (Dunscroft, Thorne)
Lynn Raper
Email: lynn.raper@coopmembers.co.uk

Grimsby, Cleethorpes
Laura Bradshaw
Email: laura.bradshaw@coopmembers.co.uk

Guisborough, Normanby
Daniel Dales
Email: daniel.dales@coopmembers.co.uk

Holmfirth
Lynne Hibberd
Email: lynne.hibberd@coopmembers.co.uk

Huddersfield (Crosland Moor, Marsh)
Sally Kerry
Email: sally.kerry@coopmembers.co.uk

Huddersfield (Kirkburton)
Abigail Chapman
Email: abigail.chapman@coopmembers.co.uk

Huddersfield (Ripponden)
Paul Stephenson
Email: paul.stephenson@coopmembers.co.uk

Hull (Bransholme, Greenwich Avenue, Beverley)
Suzanne Moulson
Email: suzanne.moulson@coopmembers.co.uk

Hull (Hessle)
Joanne Warrington
Email: joanne.warrington@coopmembers.co.uk

Kippax
Julia Almond
Email: julia.almond@coopmembers.co.uk

Leeds (Beeston, Middleton)
Natalie Evans
Email: natalie.evans@coopmembers.co.uk

Leeds (City centre)
Glen Cottell
Email: glen.cottell@coopmembers.co.uk

Leeds (Farsley)
Carol Gray
Email: carol.gray@coopmembers.co.uk

Leeds (Headingley)
Laura Taggart
Email: laura.taggart@coopmembers.co.uk

Leeds (Adel, Hawksworth Wood)
Marie Underwood
Email: marie.underwood@coopmembers.co.uk

Leeds (Alwoodley)
Nicola Bedford
Email: nicola.bedford@coopmembers.co.uk

Rotherham (Swinton)
Adam Kent
Email: adam.kent@coopmembers.co.uk

Sheffield (Stannington)
Katie Shipway
Email: katie.shipway@coopmembers.co.uk

Skipton (Skipton, Crosshills)
Tanya Pople-Barlow
Email: tanya.pople-barlow@coopmembers.co.uk

Slaithwaite (Slaithwaite, Marsden, Holthead)
Lisa Holmes
Email: lisa.holmes@coopmembers.co.uk

North Yorkshire (Stokesley, Gt Ayton)
Valerie Sonley
Email: valerie.sonley@coopmembers.co.uk

Rotherham (Whiston)
Steven Allen
Email: steven.allen@coopmembers.co.uk

Scarborough, Filey
Laura Cox
Email: laura.cox@coopmembers.co.uk

Sheffield (Crookes)
Pete Burchill
Email: pete.burchill@coopmembers.co.uk

Sheffield (Beighton)
Tracy Higginbottom
Email: tracy.higginbottom@coopmembers.co.uk

Sheffield (Derbyshire Road, Lees Hall Ave)
Terence Moakes
Email: terence.moakes@coopmembers.co.uk

Wakefield (Horbury)
Andrew Kent
Email: andrew.kent@coopmembers.co.uk

West Yorkshire (Keighley)
Tanya Pople-barlow
Email: tanya.pople-barlow@coopmembers.co.uk

West Yorkshire (Mytholmroyd, Hebden Bridge)
Timothy Foulds
Email: timothy.foulds@coopmembers.co.uk

York (Foxwood)
Abimbola Oyeniyan
Email: abimbola.oyeniyan@coopmembers.co.uk

North East England

County Durham (Easington Colliery)
Gemma Robinson
Email: gemma.robinson@coopmembers.co.uk

County Durham (Birtley, Pelton and Chester le Street)
Nicola Turnbull
Email: nicola.turnbull@coopmembers.co.uk

Darlington (Cockerton, Mowden, Darlington, West Auckland Rd, West Park Village)
Anna Murray
Email: anna.murray@coopmembers.co.uk

Gateshead (Low Fell, Beacon Lough and Dunston)
Cheryle Waters
Email: cheryle.waters@coopmembers.co.uk

Loftus
Denise Nesbitt
Email: denise.nesbitt@coopmembers.co.uk

Middlesbrough (Hemlington)
Anne Salter
Email: anne.salter@coopmembers.co.uk

Sedgefield
Tim Dredge
Email: tim.dredge@coopmembers.co.uk

Shotton Colliery
Rona Hardy
Email: rona.hardy@coopmembers.co.uk

Stockton (Billingham, Norton, Wynyard, Hartburn, Stockton)
Katharine Lam
Email: katharine.lam@coopmembers.co.uk

Teesside (Skelton)
Mark Laker
Email: mark.laker@coopmembers.co.uk

Teesside (Marske, Saltburn)
Tim Myer
Email: tim.myer@coopmembers.co.uk

Wallsend
Ceri Finn
Email: ceri.finn@coopmembers.co.uk

North West England

Barrow-in-Furness (Walney Island)
Kelly Heddles
Email: kelly.heddles@coopmembers.co.uk

Blackburn (Whalley, Rishton, Clitheroe)
Susan Barker
Email: susan.barker@coopmembers.co.uk

Blackpool
Linzi Cason
Email: linzi.cason@coopmembers.co.uk

Bollington (Bollington)
Kimberly Brown
Email: kimberly.brown@coopmembers.co.uk

Bolton (Westhoughton)
Elsa Parker
Email: elsa.parker@coopmembers.co.uk

Bolton (Bromley Cross)
Teresa Neary-Taggart
Email: teresa.neary-taggart@coopmembers.co.uk

Bury (Unsworth, Parr Lane)
Margaret Nolan
Email: margaret.nolan@coopmembers.co.uk

Bury (Walmersley)
John Pearcey
Email: john.pearcey@coopmembers.co.uk

Chorley (Coppull, Whittle-le-Woods)
Ashley Whittaker
Email: ashley.whittaker@coopmembers.co.uk

Crewe
Stuart Mackay
Email: stuart.mackay@coopmembers.co.uk

Cumbria (Aspatria)
Geoff Toogood
Email: geoff.toogood@coopmembers.co.uk

Hope Valley (Bradwell Netherside)
Carolyn Tattersall
Email: carolyn.tattersall@coopmembers.co.uk

Kirkham (Kirkham)
Joe Stevens
Email: joe.stevens@coopmembers.co.uk

Lancaster (Caton)
Lee Burrows
Email: lee.burrows@coopmembers.co.uk

Liverpool (Crosby)
Simon Carolan
Email: simon.carolan@coopmembers.co.uk

Liverpool (Norris Green)
Karen Maw
Email: karen.maw@coopmembers.co.uk

Liverpool (West Derby)
John Patterson
Email: john.patterson@coopmembers.co.uk

Liverpool (Mossley Hill)
Ryan Simpson
Email: ryan.simpson@coopmembers.co.uk

Manchester (Central)
Karen Driver
Email: karen.driver@coopmembers.co.uk

Manchester (Chorlton)
Shaun Fensom
Email: shaun.fensom@coopmembers.co.uk

Manchester (Stretford)
Kimberley Newbrook
Email: kimberley.newbrook@coopmembers.co.uk

Manchester (Worsley Road)
Andrew Connell
Email: andrew.connell@coopmembers.co.uk

Morecambe and Lancaster
Alan Sandham
Email: alan.sandham@coopmembers.co.uk

Oldham (Chadderton)
Nazia Rehman
Email: nazia.rehman@coopmembers.co.uk

Oldham (North East)
Jeanette Hirst
Email: jeanette.hirst@coopmembers.co.uk

Ormskirk
Kevin Duffy
Email: kevin.duffy@coopmembers.co.uk

Preston (Ingol, Larches)
David Carthy
Email: david.carthy@coopmembers.co.uk

Preston (Lostock Hall)
Jacqueline Evans
Email: jacqueline.evans@coopmembers.co.uk

Rochdale (Central)
Beverley Place
Email: beverley.place@coopmembers.co.uk

Sale (Ashton on Mersey)
Martin Bates
Email: martin.bates@coopmembers.co.uk

St Helens (Rainhill)
Sandra Roscoe
Email: sandra.roscoe@coopmembers.co.uk

Stockport (Berrycroft)
Andrew Koropisz
Email: andrew.koropisz@coopmembers.co.uk

Stockport (Cheadle)
Anne Hall
Email: anne.hall@coopmembers.co.uk

Stockport (Edgeley, Stockport Centre)
Tegan Narain
Email: tegan.narain@coopmembers.co.uk

Tameside (Denton, Hyde)
Julie Shenton
Email: julie.shenton@coopmembers.co.uk

Tameside (Dukinfield, Ashton)
Angela Williams
Email: angela.williams@coopmembers.co.uk

Thornton Cleveleys (Thornton, Fleetwood)
Howard Ballard
Email: howard.ballard@coopmembers.co.uk

Ulverston (Askham)
Darren Miller
Email: darren.miller@coopmembers.co.uk

Warrington (Padgate)
David Appleton
Email: david.appleton@coopmembers.co.uk

Warrington (Latchford)
Bernadette Bell
Email: bernadette.bell@coopmembers.co.uk

Warrington (Capesthorne)
Veronica Hudson
Email: veronica.hudson@coopmembers.co.uk

Warrington (Clucheth, Lowton)
Cindy Kelly
Email: cindy.kelly@coopmembers.co.uk

Wirral (Birkenhead, Prenton)
Danielle Batty
Email: danielle.batty@coopmembers.co.uk

Wirral (Hoylake)
Rhona Cossy
Email: rhona.cossy@coopmembers.co.uk

Wirral (Spital, Bebbington)
Michael Voice
Email: michael.voice@coopmembers.co.uk

Scotland

Aberdeen (City Centre, Torry)
Peter Kennedy
Email: peter.kennedy@coopmembers.co.uk

Aberdeen (Bridge of Don)
Jane Fullerton
Email: jane.fullerton@coopmembers.co.uk

Aberdeenshire (Fyvie)
Victoria Prendergast
Email: victoria.prendergast@coopmembers.co.uk

Aberdeenshire (Aboyne)
Emma Gauld
Email: emma.gauld@coopmembers.co.uk

Aberdeenshire (Stonehaven)
Stewart Aitken
Email: stewart.aitken@coopmembers.co.uk

Borders (Duns)
Liz Casey
Email: liz.casey@coopmembers.co.uk

Borders (Galashiels, Melrose, Newton St.Boswells)
Judith Cormack
Email: judith.cormack@coopmembers.co.uk

Clackmannanshire (Alva)
Sarah Gray
Email: sarah.gray@coopmembers.co.uk

Dunfermline
Kenneth McLachlan
Email: kenneth.mclachlan@coopmembers.co.uk

East Ayrshire (Kilmarnock)
Charles Sim
Email: charles.sim@coopmembers.co.uk

Edinburgh (Barnton, Corstorphine)
Ian Wilkinson
Email: ian.wilkinson@coopmembers.co.uk

Edinburgh (Colinton, Currie, Sighthill)
Lorraine O'Shea
Email: lorraine.o'shea@coopmembers.co.uk

Fife (Burntisland)
Carole-Anne Paterson
Email: carole-anne.paterson@coopmembers.co.uk

Fife (Dunfermline)
Bill Taylor
Email: bill.taylor@coopmembers.co.uk

Glasgow (Dennistoun)
Jane Clarke
Email: jane.clarke@coopmembers.co.uk

Glasgow (Battlefield, Crosshill)
Suzanne McCheyne
Email: suzanne.mccheyne@coopmembers.co.uk

Highland (Grantown on Spey)
Ewan MacGregor
Email: ewan.macgregor@coopmembers.co.uk

Highland (Inverness )
George Reid
Email: george.reid@coopmembers.co.uk

Inverclyde (Greenock)
Angela Porteous
Email: angela.porteous@coopmembers.co.uk

Larne, Ballyclare ()
Jane Spencer-Cook
Email: jane.spencer-cook@coopmembers.co.uk

Kirkcudbright
Erin Mullany
Email: erin.mullany@coopmembers.co.uk

Lanarkshire (Kilsyth)
Karen Connolly
Email: karen.connolly@coopmembers.co.uk

Lanarkshire (East Kilbride)
Martin McGee
Email: martin.mcgee@coopmembers.co.uk

Midlothian (Dalkeith)
Lisa Stables
Email: lisa.stables@coopmembers.co.uk

Mintlaw, Strichen
Barbara Holligan
Email: barbara.holligan@coopmembers.co.uk

North Ayrshire (Arran)
Mark Harwood
Email: mark.harwood@coopmembers.co.uk

North Lanarkshire (Shotts)
Peter Kelly
Email: peter.kelly@coopmembers.co.uk

Perth (Letham, West Mains )
Liz Blackley
Email: liz.blackley@coopmembers.co.uk

Renfrewshire (Johnstone)
Nathan Graham
Email: nathan.graham@coopmembers.co.uk

South Ayrshire (Ayr)
Jean Jackson
Email: jean.jackson@coopmembers.co.uk

South Ayrshire (Troon)
Gillian Cunningham
Email: gillian.cunningham@coopmembers.co.uk

Stewartry (Castle Douglas)
Bob Shipway
Email: bob.shipway@coopmembers.co.uk

Stirlingshire (Dunblane, Doune, Bridge of Allan)
Rosemary Hunter
Email: rosemary.hunter@coopmembers.co.uk

Stirlingshire (Strathblane)
Alan Harris
Email: alan.harris@coopmembers.co.uk

Tarbert
Nicola Brown
Email: nicola.brown@coopmembers.co.uk

Western Isles (Barra, Vatersay)
Sarah Maclean
Email: sarah.maclean@coopmembers.co.uk

Western Isles (South Uist)
Kirsty Dale
Email: kirsty.dale@coopmembers.co.uk

Wales

Aberystwyth (Penparcau)
June Jones
Email: june.jones@coopmembers.co.uk

Anglesey (Holyhead)
Jeffrey Evans
Email: jeffrey.evans@coopmembers.co.uk

Builth Wells
Glenys Weale
Email: glenys.weale@coopmembers.co.uk

Burry Port
Sarah Marsh
Email: sarah.marsh@coopmembers.co.uk

Cardiff
Ruth Hughes
Email: ruth.hughes@coopmembers.co.uk

Cardiff (Llandaff)
Peter Cox
Email: peter.cox@coopmembers.co.uk

Cardiff (Cardiff East)
Eleanor Thorne
Email: eleanor.thorne@coopmembers.co.uk

Dolgellau
Henrietta Davies-Dunn
Email: henrietta.davies-dunn@coopmembers.co.uk

Ewloe
Sarah Piggott
Email: sarah.piggott@coopmembers.co.uk

Hay on Wye
Barbara Lloyd
Email: barbara.lloyd@coopmembers.co.uk

Kidwelly
Melanie Anne Gilley
Email: melanie anne.gilley@coopmembers.co.uk

Lampeter
Emma Wood
Email: emma.wood@coopmembers.co.uk

Llanidloes
Zoe Brandon
Email: zoe.brandon@coopmembers.co.uk

Mold (Mold, Leeswood)
Liz Rose
Email: liz.rose@coopmembers.co.uk

Neath and Port Talbort
Joanne John
Email: joanne.john@coopmembers.co.uk

Newcastle Emlyn
Ruth Rowland
Email: ruth.rowland@coopmembers.co.uk

Pontypridd (Penrhiwceiber, Ynysybwl, Pontypridd)
Jeffrey Baxter
Email: jeffrey.baxter@coopmembers.co.uk

Porthcawl
Kerry Marlow
Email: kerry.marlow@coopmembers.co.uk

Rhayader
Carolyne Finlow-Borrowdale
Email: carolyne.finlow-borrowdale@coopmembers.co.uk

Tywyn
Stephanie Purcell
Email: stephanie.purcell@coopmembers.co.uk

Wrexham (Borras)
Shola McGrory-Roberts
Email: shola.mcgrory-roberts@coopmembers.co.uk

Rhyl/Rhuddlan
Brenda Taylor
Email: brenda.taylor@coopmembers.co.uk

Wrexham (Rossett, Marford)
Lisa Jones
Email: lisa.jones@coopmembers.co.uk

Northern Ireland

Belfast (Cregagh, Rosetta, Knockbreda)
Michael McKelvey
Email: michael.mckelvey@coopmembers.co.uk

Belfast (Gilnahirk, Beersbridge, Sydenham)
Tony McMullan
Email: tony.mcmullan@coopmembers.co.uk

Belfast (Antrim Road, Ballysillan Road,Old Park Road, Shankhill Road)
Elizabeth Millen
Email: elizabeth.millen@coopmembers.co.uk

County Antrim (Glengormley)
Jeanette Brown
Email: jeanette.brown@coopmembers.co.uk

County Antrim (Bushmills)
Paula Gibson
Email: paula.gibson@coopmembers.co.uk

Fermanagh (Fivemiletown)
Ruth Kane
Email: ruth.kane@coopmembers.co.uk